Коды студентов по образовательной программе

Юриспруденция очная форма

Алекс Артур Антонович100101321
Ахмедова Гюнай Халид Кызы100103262
Багумян Варужан Ашотович100103299
Ботвинник Дмитрий Борисович100101345
Вагапов Руслан Маратович100101364
Витальский Глеб Владиславович100103196
Грачёв Павел Игоревич 100101311
Гусев Евгений Валерьевич100101363
Дидик Родион Максимович100103180
Дручинина Ксения Юрьевна (Задорожная)100101296
Жолудева Анна Сергеевна100101344
Зеленковас Никита Витальевич100101347
Ибрагимова Динара Болатовна100101310
Иванов Евгений Александрович 100101351
Иващенко Екатерина Александровна100101067
Исаков Валентин Витальевич100103295
Капитанова Анастасия Игоревна100101312
Карычев Илья Максутович100103218
Карючин Юрий Петрович100103365
Кирина Оксана Олеговна100103282
Колесник Андрей Владимирович100101269
Котенко Максим Александрович100101289
Кочубей Павел Евгеньевич100101337
Крахмальная Валерия Сергеевна100103344
Кузнецов Владислав Валерьевич100101336
Кутищева Екатерина Сергеевна100103199
Лосев Александр Вячеславович100103260
Макаренков Андрей Андреевич100103188
Макеев Владислав Юрьевич100103105
Мальцев Родион Евгеньевич100101341
Матюшкова Дарья Николаевна100103300
Миллер Александр Андреевич100103074
Миллер Екатерина Николаевна100103124
Мусаинов Жумабек Каиргильдаевич100101305
Нестеров Алексей Андреевич100101322
Остапчук Елена Геннадьевна100101297
Пархоменко Элина Константиновна100103200
Пелипас Михаил Евгеньевич100103192
Первых Анастасия Александровна100103297
Пилипенко Сергей Владимирович100101291
Пинчук Олеся Евгеньевна100101355
Подберезкин Владислав Андреевич100101294
Полозков Андрей Афанасьевич100103091
Пономаренко Мария Александровна100103185
Ракитянский Владислав Вадимович100103228
Рыжков Никита Евгеньевич100101339
Сайфуллина Алла Равильевна100103162
Сатлер Максим Геннадьевич100101350
Сиволапова Александра Васильевна100103305
Тимофеева Анастасия Андреевна100101340
Тимошкин Никита Сергеевич100103166
Титова Анастасия Александровна100103215
Токарев Виталий Александрович100101349
Трушкин Иван Евгеньевич100101290
Фисенко Александр Андреевич100103216
Фомушкин Виктор Владимирович100103151
Хажиева Шахноза Шухратуллаевна100101288
Цветков Александр Васильевич100101370
Янкин Глеб Александрович100101376